00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Live Matches
---Select competition---
---Select sport---
 
Wednesday (23 May)
1527069600 1527069600

12:00 ITF Women's - Caserta

1527080400 1527080400

15:00 Glamorgan - Middlesex

1527087600 1527087600

17:00 Ukraine - Slovenia

1527089400 1527089400

17:30 Bulgaria W - Ukraine W

1527089400 1527089400

17:30 Finland W - France W

1527091200 1527091200

18:00 Levski - Balkan

1527091200 1527091200

18:00 Slovakia - Sweden

1527092100 1527092100

18:15 Dinamo Minsk - BATE

1527093000 1527093000

18:30 Latvia - FYR Macedonia

1527093000 1527093000

18:30 Hungary W - Croatia W

1527094800 1527094800

19:00 Estonia - Belgium

1527094800 1527094800

19:00 Monaco - Elan Bearnais

1527094800 1527094800

19:00 Trakai - Atlantas

1527094800 1527094800

19:00 Milsami - Zimbru

1527094800 1527094800

19:00 Partizan - Mladost Lucani

1527094800 1527094800

19:00 Frej - Brage

1527094800 1527094800

19:00 Jonkopings - Degerfors

1527094800 1527094800

19:00 Landskrona - Halmstad

1527094800 1527094800

19:00 Orgryte - Varnamo

1527094800 1527094800

19:00 Hacken - AIK

1527094800 1527094800

19:00 Norrkoping - Sundsvall

1527094800 1527094800

19:00 Ostersunds - Sirius

1527097500 1527097500

19:45 Fenerbahce - Sakarya BB

1527098400 1527098400

20:00 Czech Republic - Finland

1527098400 1527098400

20:00 Puskas - Ujpest

1527098400 1527098400

20:00 KK Dynamic - Borac

1527099300 1527099300

20:15 Igokea - Zrinjski Mostar

1527099900 1527099900

20:25 Aon Fivers - Alpla Hard

1527100200 1527100200

20:30 Zulte Waregem - Lokeren

1527100200 1527100200

20:30 Massy Essonne - Aix

1527100200 1527100200

20:30 Toulouse - Saran

1527100200 1527100200

20:30 Bamberg - Bayern

1527100200 1527100200

20:30 Al Nejmeh - Club Africain

1527100200 1527100200

20:30 Pisa - Viterbese

1527100200 1527100200

20:30 Alessandria - FeralpiSalo

1527100200 1527100200

20:30 Reggiana - Juve Stabia

1527100200 1527100200

20:30 Sambenedettese - Piacenza

1527100200 1527100200

20:30 Trapani - Cosenza