00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
fifa streaming 2018
FIFA World Cup 2018 Live Stream
---Select competition---
 
Monday (18 June)
1529323200 1529323200

14:00 Sweden - South Korea

1529334000 1529334000

17:00 Belgium - Panama

1529344800 1529344800

20:00 Tunisia - England

Tuesday (19 June)

1529409600 1529409600

14:00 Colombia - Japan

1529420400 1529420400

17:00 Poland - Senegal

1529431200 1529431200

20:00 Russia - Egypt

Wednesday (20 June)

1529496000 1529496000

14:00 Portugal - Morocco

1529506800 1529506800

17:00 Uruguay - Saudi Arabia

1529517600 1529517600

20:00 Iran - Spain

Thursday (21 June)

1529582400 1529582400

14:00 Denmark - Australia

1529593200 1529593200

17:00 France - Peru

1529604000 1529604000

20:00 Argentina - Croatia

Friday (22 June)

1529668800 1529668800

14:00 Brazil - Costa Rica

1529679600 1529679600

17:00 Nigeria - Iceland

1529690400 1529690400

20:00 Serbia - Switzerland

Saturday (23 June)

1529755200 1529755200

14:00 Belgium - Tunisia

1529766000 1529766000

17:00 South Korea - Mexico

1529776800 1529776800

20:00 Germany - Sweden

Sunday (24 June)

1529841600 1529841600

14:00 England - Panama

1529852400 1529852400

17:00 Japan - Senegal

1529863200 1529863200

20:00 Poland - Colombia

Monday (25 June)

1529935200 1529935200

16:00 Saudi Arabia - Egypt

1529935200 1529935200

16:00 Uruguay - Russia

1529949600 1529949600

20:00 Iran - Portugal

1529949600 1529949600

20:00 Spain - Morocco

Tuesday (26 June)

1530021600 1530021600

16:00 Australia - Peru

1530021600 1530021600

16:00 Denmark - France

1530036000 1530036000

20:00 Iceland - Croatia

1530036000 1530036000

20:00 Nigeria - Argentina

Wednesday (27 June)

1530108000 1530108000

16:00 Mexico - Sweden

1530108000 1530108000

16:00 South Korea - Germany

1530122400 1530122400

20:00 Serbia - Brazil

1530122400 1530122400

20:00 Switzerland - Costa Rica

Thursday (28 June)

1530194400 1530194400

16:00 Japan - Poland

1530194400 1530194400

16:00 Senegal - Colombia

1530208800 1530208800

20:00 England - Belgium

1530208800 1530208800

20:00 Panama - Tunisia

FIFA World Cup 2018 Live Stream

World Cup Live Streaming

Watch all the World Cup Live Stream right here!

The 2018 FIFA World Cup will be the 21st FIFA World Cup, a quadrennial international football tournament contested by the men's national teams of the member associations of FIFA. It is scheduled to take place in Russia from 14 June to 15 July 2018, after the country was awarded the hosting rights on 2 December 2010.

This will be the first World Cup held in Europe since the 2006 tournament in Germany, the first ever to be held in Eastern Europe and the eleventh time that it has been held in Europe. All of the stadium venues are in European Russia to keep travel time manageable.

The final tournament will involve 32 national teams, which include 31 teams determined through qualifying competitions and the automatically qualified host team. Of the 32 teams, 20 will be making back-to-back appearances following the last tournament in 2014, including defending champions Germany, while Iceland and Panama will both be making their first appearances at a FIFA World Cup. A total of 64 matches will be played in 12 venues located in 11 cities. The final will take place on 15 July at the Luzhniki Stadium in Moscow.

The winners of the World Cup will qualify for the 2021 FIFA Confederations Cup.

Watch all the World Cup 2018 games Live Stream here for free!

Group stages

Thursday 14 June

Russia vs Saudi Arabia (Group A) - Moscow (Luzhniki) - 4pm - ITV

Friday 15 June

Egypt vs Uruguay (Group A) - Ekaterinburg - 1pm - BBC

Morocco vs Iran (Group B) - St Petersburg - 4pm - ITV

Portugal vs Spain (Group B) - Sochi - 7pm - BBC

Saturday 16 June

France vs Australia (Group C) - Kazan - 11am - BBC

Argentina vs Iceland (Group D) - Moscow (Spartak) - 2pm - ITV

Peru vs Denmark (Group C) - Saransk - 5pm - BBC

Croatia vs Nigeria (Group D) - Kaliningrad - 8pm - ITV

Sunday 17 June

Costa Rica vs Serbia (Group E) - Samara - 1pm - ITV

Germany vs Mexico (Group F) - Moscow (Luzhniki) - 4pm - BBC

Brazil vs Switzerland (Group E) - Rostov-on-Don - 7pm - ITV

Monday 18 June

Sweden vs South Korea (Group F) - Nizhny Novgorod - 1pm - ITV

Belgium vs Panama (Group G) - Sochi - 4pm - BBC

Tunisia vs England (Group G) - Volgograd - 7pm - BBC

Tuesday 19 June

Colombia vs Japan (Group H) - Saransk - 1pm - BBC

Poland vs Senegal (Group H) - Moscow (Spartak) - 4pm - ITV

Russia vs Egypt (Group A) - St Petersburg - 7pm - BBC

Wednesday 20 June

Portugal vs Morocco (Group B) - Moscow (Luzhniki) - 1pm - BBC

Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia (Group A) - Rostov-on-Don - 4pm - BBC

Iran vs Spain (Group B) - Kazan - 7pm - ITV

Thursday 21 June

Denmark vs Australia (Group C) - Samara - 1pm - ITV

France vs Peru (Group C) - Ekaterinburg - 4pm - ITV

Argentina vs Croatia (Group D) - Nizhny Novgorod - 7pm - BBC

Friday 22 June

Brazil vs Costa Rica (Group E) - St Petersburg - 1pm - ITV

Nigeria vs Iceland (Group D) - Volgograd - 4pm - BBC

Serbia vs Switzerland (Group E) - Kaliningrad - 7pm - BBC

Saturday 23 June

Belgium vs Tunisia (Group G) - Moscow (Spartak) - 1pm - BBC

South Korea vs Mexico (Group F) - Rostov-on-Don - 4pm - ITV

Germany v Sweden (Group F) - Sochi - 7pm - ITV

Sunday 24 June

England vs Panama (Group G) - Nizhny Novgorod - 1pm - BBC

Japan vs Senegal (Group H) - Ekaterinburg - 4pm - BBC

Poland vs Colombia (Group H) - Kazan - 7pm - ITV

Monday 25 June

Uruguay vs Russia (Group A) - Samara - 3pm - ITV

Saudi Arabia vs Egypt (Group A) - Volgograd - 3pm - ITV

Spain vs Morocco (Group B) - Kaliningrad - 7pm- BBC

Iran vs Portugal (Group B) - Saransk - 7pm - BBC

Tuesday 26 June

Denmark vs France (Group C) - Moscow (Luzhniki) - 3pm - ITV

Australia vs Peru (Group C) - Sochi - 3pm - ITV

Nigeria vs Argentina (Group D) - St Petersburg - 7pm - BBC

Iceland vs Croatia (Group D) - Rostov-on-Don - 7pm - BBC

Wednesday 27 June

South Korea vs Germany (Group F) - Kazan - 3pm - BBC

Mexico vs Sweden (Group F) - Ekaterinburg - 3pm - BBC

Serbia vs Brazil (Group E) - Moscow (Spartak) - 7pm - ITV

Switzerland vs Costa Rica (Group E) - Nizhny Novgorod - 7pm - ITV

Thursday 28 June

Japan vs Poland (Group H) - Volgograd - 3pm - BBC

Senegal vs Colombia (Group H) - Samara - 3pm - BBC

England vs Belgium (Group G) - Kaliningrad - 7pm - ITV

Panama vs Tunisia (Group G) - Saransk - 7pm - ITV