00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Football
---Select competition---
 
Friday (20 April)
1524220200 1524220200

12:30 East Bengal - Bengaluru

1524222000 1524222000

13:00 Chelsea U19 - Porto U19

1524232800 1524232800

16:00 France U18 - Mexico U18

1524232800 1524232800

16:00 Al Wasl - Hatta

1524236400 1524236400

17:00 Presov - Nitra

1524236400 1524236400

17:00 Altinordu - Manisaspor

1524240000 1524240000

18:00 Poti - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

1524240000 1524240000

18:00 Hoceima - RAC Casablanca

1524240000 1524240000

18:00 Termalica - Slask Wroclaw

1524240000 1524240000

18:00 FK Vozdovac - Napredak

1524241800 1524241800

18:30 BW Linz - Neustadt

1524241800 1524241800

18:30 FAC Wien - Hartberg

1524241800 1524241800

18:30 Ried - Austria Lustenau

1524241800 1524241800

18:30 Wattens - Liefering

1524241800 1524241800

18:30 Tammeka - Parnu

1524241800 1524241800

18:30 Greuther Furth - Bochum

1524243600 1524243600

19:00 Brage - GAIS

1524243600 1524243600

19:00 Basaksehir - Kayserispor

1524245400 1524245400

19:30 Nantes - Rennes

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Bourg Peronnas - Nimes

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Chateauroux - Niort

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Clermont - Orleans

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Tours

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Lens - Le Havre

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Lorient - Valenciennes

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Quevilly Rouen - Paris FC

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Reims - AC Ajaccio

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Sochaux - Brest

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Ligue 2 - Multiplex

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Boulogne - Pau

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Chambly - Grenoble

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Concarneau - Avranches

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Dunkerque - Red Star

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Lyonv Duchere - Creteil

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Rodez - Cholet

1524247200 1524247200

20:00 Sannois - Consolat

1524248100 1524248100

20:15 Sparta Prague - Jablonec

1524249000 1524249000

20:30 Waregem - Kortrijk

1524249000 1524249000

20:30 Zaglebie - Lech Poznan

1524249900 1524249900

20:45 Millwall - Fulham

1524249900 1524249900

20:45 Dundalk - Derry City

1524249900 1524249900

20:45 Waterford - Bray

1524249900 1524249900

20:45 Pisa - Pontedera

1524250800 1524250800

21:00 Dijon - Olympique Lyon

1524250800 1524250800

21:00 Bohemians - Cork City

1524250800 1524250800

21:00 Cordoba - Sevilla FC B

1524250800 1524250800

21:00 Real Oviedo - Valladolid

1524252600 1524252600

21:30 Braga - Maritimo

Saturday (21 April)

1524267900 1524267900

01:45 Diaz - Olimpia Asuncion

1524268800 1524268800

02:00 Puebla - Club America

1524269700 1524269700

02:15 Aucas - Tecnico Unido

1524283200 1524283200

06:00 Shimizu - Tokyo

1524286800 1524286800

07:00 Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu

1524286800 1524286800

07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Iwata

1524286800 1524286800

07:00 Jeonnam - Gangwon

1524286800 1524286800

07:00 Seoul - Daegu

1524290400 1524290400

08:00 Kyoto - Kumamoto

1524290400 1524290400

08:00 Verdy - Mito

1524294000 1524294000

09:00 Kobe - Nagoya

1524294000 1524294000

09:00 Urawa - Sapporo

1524294000 1524294000

09:00 Yokohama Marinos - Shonan

1524294000 1524294000

09:00 Pohang - Sangju Sangmu

1524295800 1524295800

09:30 Hebei - Beijing Renhe

1524299400 1524299400

10:30 Madura United - Arema

1524301200 1524301200

11:00 Ehime - Kofu

1524304800 1524304800

12:00 Elva - Levadia U21

1524304800 1524304800

12:00 Tartu Welco - Rakvere

1524304800 1524304800

12:00 Okayama - Gifu

1524304800 1524304800

12:00 Sibir - Tyumen

1524304800 1524304800

12:00 Elazigspor - Adanaspor

1524308400 1524308400

13:00 Slutsk - Luch Minsk

1524308400 1524308400

13:00 Regensburg - St Pauli

1524308400 1524308400

13:00 Sandhausen - Darmstadt

1524308400 1524308400

13:00 Union Berlin - Heidenheim

1524308400 1524308400

13:00 Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda

1524308400 1524308400

13:00 Ordabasy - Astana

1524308400 1524308400

13:00 Orenburg - Dynamo SPB

1524308400 1524308400

13:00 Yenisey - Tomsk

1524308400 1524308400

13:00 Eibar - Getafe

1524310200 1524310200

13:30 West Brom - Liverpool

1524310200 1524310200

13:30 PSM Makassar - PS Tira

1524310200 1524310200

13:30 Hibernian - Celtic

1524312000 1524312000

14:00 Keshla - Zira

1524312000 1524312000

14:00 Levski - Vereya

1524312000 1524312000

14:00 Orgryte - Halmstad

1524312000 1524312000

14:00 Boluspor - Istanbulspor

1524313800 1524313800

14:30 Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi

1524313800 1524313800

14:30 Arzachena - Livorno

1524313800 1524313800

14:30 Gavorrano - Alessandria

1524313800 1524313800

14:30 Lucchese - Olbia

1524313800 1524313800

14:30 Siena - Cuneo

1524314700 1524314700

14:45 Ruzomberok - Trnava

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Dinamo Minsk - Gomel

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Ostrava

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 HJK - KuPS

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Inter Turku - TPS

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Lahti - Ilves

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 SJK - Honka

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Nancy - Auxerre

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Spal - AS Roma

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Brescia - Cesena

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Cremonese - Ascoli

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Entella - Pro Vercelli

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Foggia - Bari

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Novara - Venezia

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Palermo - Avellino

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Parma - Carpi

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Salernitana - Cittadella

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Serie B - Diretta Gol

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Voronezh - Olimpiyets

1524315600 1524315600

15:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor

1524317400 1524317400

15:30 Hamburger SV - Freiburg

1524317400 1524317400

15:30 Hannover - Bayern Munchen

1524317400 1524317400

15:30 RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim

1524317400 1524317400

15:30 Stuttgart - Werder Bremen

1524317400 1524317400

15:30 Rubin Kazan - Rostov

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Kamza - Lushnja

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Copenhagen - Horsens

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Watford - Crystal Palace

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Crusaders - Cliftonville

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Glenavon - Ballymena

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Linfield - Coleraine

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Ards - Ballinamallard

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Dungannon - Warrenpoint

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Volgograd - Luch Energiya

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Dundee FC - St Johnstone

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Ross County - Motherwell

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Gimnastic - Numancia

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Zaragoza - Almeria

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Degerfors - Landskrona

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Ostersunds - Orebro

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Al Nasr - Al Ain

1524319200 1524319200

16:00 Al Wahda - Ajman

1524320100 1524320100

16:15 Celta Vigo - Valencia

1524321900 1524321900

16:45 Shmona - Sakhnin

1524322200 1524322200

16:50 Aluminij - Maribor

1524322800 1524322800

17:00 SumQayit - Qarabag

1524322800 1524322800

17:00 Zhodino - FC Minsk

1524322800 1524322800

17:00 Pribram - Hradec Kralove

1524322800 1524322800

17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Jihlava

1524322800 1524322800

17:00 Slovacko - Dukla Prague

1524322800 1524322800

17:00 Academica - Real SC

1524322800 1524322800

17:00 Ferreira - Belenenses

1524322800 1524322800

17:00 Concordia - Voluntari

1524322800 1524322800

17:00 Javor - Zemun

1524322800 1524322800

17:00 Rad Beograd - Radnik

1524322800 1524322800

17:00 Senica - Podbrezova

1524326400 1524326400

18:00 Leuven - Mouscron

1524326400 1524326400

18:00 Mlada Boleslav - Zlin

1524326400 1524326400

18:00 Smouha - El Daklyeh

1524326400 1524326400

18:00 Tanta - El Masry

1524326400 1524326400

18:00 Dila Gori - Rustavi

1524326400 1524326400

18:00 Sassuolo - Fiorentina

1524326400 1524326400

18:00 Brann - Stabaek

1524326400 1524326400

18:00 Anzi Makhackala - Ural

1524326400 1524326400

18:00 Albacete - Reus Deportiu

1524326400 1524326400

18:00 Tenerife - Huesca

1524326400 1524326400

18:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray

1524327300 1524327300

18:15 San Martin - Lanus

1524328200 1524328200

18:30 Mattersburg - St Polten

1524328200 1524328200

18:30 Al Jazira - Al Sharjah

1524330000 1524330000

19:00 Beroe - CSKA Sofia

1524330000 1524330000

19:00 Rijeka - Osijek

1524330000 1524330000

19:00 Ashkelon - Akko

1524330000 1524330000

19:00 ND Gorica - Krsko

1524330000 1524330000

19:00 Grasshoppers - Lugano

1524330000 1524330000

19:00 St Gallen - Thun

1524330900 1524330900

19:15 Feirense - Guimaraes

1524331800 1524331800

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Yehuda

1524332700 1524332700

19:45 Viitorul - FCSB

1524333600 1524333600

20:00 St Truiden - Eupen

1524333600 1524333600

20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Lierse

1524333600 1524333600

20:00 Amiens - Strasbourg

1524333600 1524333600

20:00 Guingamp - Monaco

1524333600 1524333600

20:00 Metz - Caen

1524333600 1524333600

20:00 Toulouse - Angers

1524333600 1524333600

20:00 Ligue 1 - Multiplex

1524333600 1524333600

20:00 Baltika - Chimki

1524334500 1524334500

20:15 Brno - Plzen

1524334500 1524334500

20:15 Al Nasr - Enppi

1524335400 1524335400

20:30 Genk - Anderlecht

1524335400 1524335400

20:30 Carrarese - Pistoiese

1524335400 1524335400

20:30 Monza - Giana Erminio

1524335400 1524335400

20:30 Piacenza - Pro Piacenza

1524335400 1524335400

20:30 Prato - Arezzo

1524336300 1524336300

20:45 Cardiff - Nottingham

1524336300 1524336300

20:45 AC Milan - Benevento

1524337200 1524337200

21:00 Guabira - Bolivar

1524337200 1524337200

21:00 Bahia - Santos

1524337200 1524337200

21:00 Wydad - Kawkab Marrakech

1524337200 1524337200

21:00 Houston Dynamo - Toronto

1524339000 1524339000

21:30 Estoril - Benfica

1524339000 1524339000

21:30 Sevilla - Barcelona

1524343500 1524343500

22:45 Banfield - Godoy Cruz

1524344400 1524344400

23:00 Guayaquil City - Catolica

Sunday (22 April)

1524348000 1524348000

00:00 Flamengo RJ - America MG

1524348000 1524348000

00:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas

1524348000 1524348000

00:00 Queretaro - Pachuca

1524355200 1524355200

02:00 Monterrey - Lobos BUAP

1524355560 1524355560

02:06 Club Leon - Club Tijuana

1524358800 1524358800

03:00 AD Cantolao - Sport Boys

1524362400 1524362400

04:00 Necaxa - U.A.N.L.- Tigres

1524369600 1524369600

06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Chiba

1524373200 1524373200

07:00 Kanazawa - Oita

1524373200 1524373200

07:00 Tokushima - Kamatamare

1524373200 1524373200

07:00 Yokohama - Tochigi

1524373200 1524373200

07:00 Jeju Utd - Jeonbuk

1524380400 1524380400

09:00 Gyeongnam - Ulsan Hyundai

1524380400 1524380400

09:00 Incheon - Suwon Bluewings

1524387600 1524387600

11:00 Kyzylzhar - Atyrau

1524387600 1524387600

11:00 Tobol - FK Akzhayik

1524391200 1524391200

12:00 Helsingor - Silkeborg

1524391200 1524391200

12:00 Zalgiris - Stumbras

1524391200 1524391200

12:00 Girona - Espanyol

1524391200 1524391200

12:00 Alcorcon - Osasuna

1524391200 1524391200

12:00 Samsunspor - Denizlispor

1524392100 1524392100

12:15 Gil Vicente - Nacional

1524393000 1524393000

12:30 Cagliari - Bologna

1524394800 1524394800

13:00 Torpedo Minsk - Neman

1524394800 1524394800

13:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty

1524396600 1524396600

13:30 Aue - Duisburg

1524396600 1524396600

13:30 Dusseldorf - Ingolstadt

1524396600 1524396600

13:30 Persebaya - Sriwijaya

1524396600 1524396600

13:30 Rangers - Hearts

1524398400 1524398400

14:00 Odense - Lyngby

1524398400 1524398400

14:00 Chikhura - Samtredia

1524400200 1524400200

14:30 Salzburg - Altach

1524400200 1524400200

14:30 Arsenal - West Ham

1524400200 1524400200

14:30 Stoke - Burnley

1524400200 1524400200

14:30 Triestina - Fano

1524400200 1524400200

14:30 Ankaragucu - Gaziantep

1524402000 1524402000

15:00 Sabail - Kapaz

1524402000 1524402000

15:00 Mariehamn - VPS

1524402000 1524402000

15:00 Rovaniemi - PS Kemi

1524402000 1524402000

15:00 Nice - Montpellier

1524402000 1524402000

15:00 Atalanta - Torino

1524402000 1524402000

15:00 Chievo - Inter

1524402000 1524402000

15:00 Lazio - Sampdoria

1524402000 1524402000

15:00 Udinese - Crotone

1524402000 1524402000

15:00 Perugia - Ternana

1524402000 1524402000

15:00 Strommen - Levanger

1524402000 1524402000

15:00 Jonkopings - Osters

1524402000 1524402000

15:00 Dalkurd - Sundsvall

1524402000 1524402000

15:00 Hacken - Hammarby

1524402000 1524402000

15:00 Konyaspor - Kasimpasa

1524403200 1524403200

15:20 Zilina - Dun. Streda

1524403800 1524403800

15:30 El Raja - El Ismaily

1524403800 1524403800

15:30 Augsburg - Mainz

1524403800 1524403800

15:30 Esteghlal F.C. - Paykan

1524403800 1524403800

15:30 Saipa - Gostaresh

1524403800 1524403800

15:30 Sepidrood Rasht - Foolad

1524403800 1524403800

15:30 Tractor - Sanat Naft

1524403800 1524403800

15:30 Zob Ahan - Persepolis

1524403800 1524403800

15:30 CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar

1524403800 1524403800

15:30 Tosno - Amkar

1524405600 1524405600

16:00 Laci - Kukesi

1524405600 1524405600

16:00 Tigre - Huracan

1524405600 1524405600

16:00 Isloch Minsk - Gorodeja

1524405600 1524405600

16:00 Parana - Corinthians

1524405600 1524405600

16:00 Karvina - Teplice

1524405600 1524405600

16:00 Aalborg - Midtjylland

1524405600 1524405600

16:00 Chelsea - Southampton

1524405600 1524405600

16:00 Kuban - Kursk

1524405600 1524405600

16:00 Luzern - Zurich

1524405600 1524405600

16:00 Sion - Basel

1524405600 1524405600

16:00 Young Boys - Lausanne

1524405600 1524405600

16:00 Veres Rivne - Dyn. Kyiv

1524406500 1524406500

16:15 Malaga - Real Sociedad

1524407400 1524407400

16:30 Rapid Vienna - Admira

1524407400 1524407400

16:30 Bassano - Gubbio

1524407400 1524407400

16:30 Fermana - Padova

1524407400 1524407400

16:30 Ravenna - Vicenza

1524407400 1524407400

16:30 Santarcangelo - Renate

1524407400 1524407400

16:30 Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo

1524409200 1524409200

17:00 Neftci Baku - Gabala

1524409200 1524409200

17:00 O'Higgins - Curico Unido

1524409200 1524409200

17:00 Hajduk Split - D. Zagreb

1524409200 1524409200

17:00 Saint Etienne - Troyes

1524409200 1524409200

17:00 Berkane - FAR Rabat

1524409200 1524409200

17:00 Braga B - Academico Viseu

1524409200 1524409200

17:00 Leixoes - Arouca

1524409200 1524409200

17:00 Penafiel - Oliveirense

1524409200 1524409200

17:00 Santa Clara - Famalicao

1524409200 1524409200

17:00 Chaves - Portimonense

1524409200 1524409200

17:00 Tondela - Aves

1524409200 1524409200

17:00 Backa - Macva

1524409200 1524409200

17:00 Borac - Mladost

1524409200 1524409200

17:00 Rizespor - Giresunspor

1524411000 1524411000

17:30 Togo U20 - Gabon U20

1524411000 1524411000

17:30 Manchester City - Swansea

1524411000 1524411000

17:30 Pescara - Spezia

1524411000 1524411000

17:30 Falkenbergs - Frej

1524411000 1524411000

17:30 Norrby - Gefle

1524411000 1524411000

17:30 AIK - Goteborg

1524411000 1524411000

17:30 Trelleborgs - Kalmar

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Brest - Smolevichi STI

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Liberec - Slavia Prague

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Randers FC - Sonderjyske

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Petrojet - Al Ahly

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 FC Koln - Schalke

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Atromitos - Platanias FC

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Giannina - AEL Larissa

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Panetolikos - Lamia

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Panionios - Panathinaikos

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 PAOK - Xanthi FC

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Portugal U18 - France U18

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Aalesund - Tromsdalen

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Floro - Notodden

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Jerv - Mjondalen

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Nest-Sotra - Ull/Kisa

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Sogndal - Kongsvinger

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Viking - Asane

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Haugesund - Stromsgodset

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Kristiansund - Bodo/Glimt

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Lillestrom - Ranheim

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Rosenborg - Start

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Tromso - Sandefjord

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Wisla - Legia

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Vojvodina - Sp. Subotica

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Cadiz - Gijon

1524412800 1524412800

18:00 Lugo - Lorca

1524414600 1524414600

18:30 Las Palmas - Alaves

1524416400 1524416400

19:00 Flamurtari - Teuta

1524416400 1524416400

19:00 Dunav Ruse - Etar

1524416400 1524416400

19:00 Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961

1524416400 1524416400

19:00 Toluca - Veracruz

1524416400 1524416400

19:00 Moreirense - Rio Ave

1524416400 1524416400

19:00 Partizan - Cukaricki

1524416400 1524416400

19:00 Domzale - Rudar

1524416700 1524416700

19:05 Chelsea W - Wolfsburg W

1524418200 1524418200

19:30 Macara - LDU Quito

1524418200 1524418200

19:30 Netanya - H. Beer Sheva

1524419100 1524419100

19:45 Poli Iasi - CFR Cluj

1524420000 1524420000

20:00 Nordsjaelland - Brondby

1524420000 1524420000

20:00 Valerenga - Molde

1524420000 1524420000

20:00 Granada - Leonesa

1524421800 1524421800

20:30 Charleroi - Gent

1524421800 1524421800

20:30 Zamalek - Alassiouty

1524422700 1524422700

20:45 Juventus - Napoli

1524422700 1524422700

20:45 Atletico Madrid - Betis

1524423600 1524423600

21:00 Wilstermann - U. Sucre

1524423600 1524423600

21:00 Atletico-MG - Vitoria

1524423600 1524423600

21:00 Ceara - Sao Paulo

1524423600 1524423600

21:00 Chapecoense-SC - Vasco

1524423600 1524423600

21:00 Fluminense - Cruzeiro

1524423600 1524423600

21:00 Palmeiras - Internacional

1524424500 1524424500

21:15 Sporting - Boavista

1524427200 1524427200

22:00 Delfin - Emelec

1524431700 1524431700

23:15 San Jose - Aurora

Monday (23 April)

1524434400 1524434400

00:00 Gremio - Atletico-PR

1524438000 1524438000

01:00 Antofagasta - San Luis

1524439800 1524439800

01:30 Destroyers - Royal Pari

1524492000 1524492000

16:00 Zapresic - Rudes

1524492000 1524492000

16:00 Sporting B - Benfica B

1524495600 1524495600

17:00 FC Botosani - Sepsi

1524499200 1524499200

18:00 Cibalia - Slaven Belupo

1524499200 1524499200

18:00 Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia

1524501000 1524501000

18:30 FAC Wien - Ried

1524502800 1524502800

19:00 Partizani - Skenderbeu

1524502800 1524502800

19:00 Aarhus - Hobro

1524502800 1524502800

19:00 Odd - Sarpsborg 08

1524502800 1524502800

19:00 Varnamo - Varbergs

1524502800 1524502800

19:00 Elfsborg - Djurgarden

1524502800 1524502800

19:00 Malmo FF - Brommapojkarna

1524502800 1524502800

19:00 Norrkoping - Sirius

1524502800 1524502800

19:00 Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor

1524505500 1524505500

19:45 Vitebsk - BATE

1524508200 1524508200

20:30 Antwerp - Lokeren

1524508200 1524508200

20:30 Holstein Kiel - Nurnberg

1524508200 1524508200

20:30 AlbinoLeffe - Reggiana

1524508200 1524508200

20:30 Frosinone - Empoli

1524509100 1524509100

20:45 AC Ajaccio - Lens

1524509100 1524509100

20:45 Genoa - Verona

1524510000 1524510000

21:00 Everton - Newcastle

1524510000 1524510000

21:00 Porto - Setubal

1524510000 1524510000

21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante

Tuesday (24 April)

1524576600 1524576600

15:30 Al Ahed - Manama Club

1524582000 1524582000

17:00 Malkia - Al Jazeera Amman

1524582000 1524582000

17:00 Palanga - Suduva

1524584700 1524584700

17:45 Al Jaish - Al Zawraa

1524587400 1524587400

18:30 Kapfenberg - Wattens

1524587400 1524587400

18:30 Liefering - BW Linz

1524587400 1524587400

18:30 Neustadt - Lustenau

1524589200 1524589200

19:00 Trakai - Kauno Zalgiris

1524589200 1524589200

19:00 Ham-Kam - Sandnes

1524592800 1524592800

20:00 Auxerre - Reims

1524592800 1524592800

20:00 Brest - Clermont

1524592800 1524592800

20:00 Le Havre - Nancy

1524592800 1524592800

20:00 Nimes - Lorient

1524592800 1524592800

20:00 Niort - GFC Ajaccio

1524592800 1524592800

20:00 Orleans - Bourg Peronnas

1524592800 1524592800

20:00 Paris FC - Chateauroux

1524592800 1524592800